Free company profile — no paywall, no login

SFG Rubin

, Ucraina

SFG Rubin, null, Ucraina · Înregistrează-te: 24519959 · Forma companiei: СФГ · Stare: active. Free company profile — no paywall, no login

History

  1. Eintragung

    22.11.1996 Eintragung

  2. Sitz: Ukraine

    22.11.1996 Sitz: Ukraine

  3. Direktor Walentina Koschel

    22.11.1996 Direktor Walentina Illiwna Koschel

  4. ZB Walentina I. Koschel

    22.11.1996 Zeichnungsberechtigter Walentina Illiwna Koschel

FAQ — SFG Rubin

Care este numărul de înregistrare al SFG Rubin?
SFG Rubin is registered under the number 24519959 in the official register (Ucraina).
Extrasul de registru al SFG Rubin este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of SFG Rubin — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — SFG Rubin
legal_nameSFG Rubin
registration_authority_entity_id24519959
legal_jurisdictionUA
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeСФГ
registry_id6675383638425600
sourceregistry